3. Liga 2018/19


League Table 3. Liga
 TeamPLWIDRLOPOGSGAGB
1VfL Osnabruck231382473318+15
2Karlsruher221273433822+16
3Hallescher231256412619+7
4Wehen231238394532+13
5Uerdingen2212283828280
6Unterhaching228113354324+19
7Preussen Munster221039333029+1
8Wurzburger Kickers23968333527+8
9Hansa Rostock23869302935-6
10Kaiserslautern23788292532-7
11Munich 1860236107283327+6
12Meppen238411283134-3
13Lotte22697272226-4
14Fortuna Koln237511262239-17
15Zwickau226792525250
16Grossaspach234127241823-5
17Jena23599242838-10
18Energie Cottbus226511232836-8
19Braunschweig234811202742-15
20Aalen223811172636-10

Match schedule
3. Liga (11/02/2019)
14:00LottePreussen Munster  R23

3. Liga (10/02/2019)
14:00BraunschweigWehen2-3 (1-2) R23
13:00AalenMeppen1-2 (1-1) R23

3. Liga (09/02/2019)
14:00UerdingenMunich 18601-1 (0-0) R23
14:00KaiserslauternHallescher0-0 (0-0) R23
14:00JenaKarlsruher1-1 (1-1) R23
14:00Hansa RostockUnterhaching2-0 (1-0) R23
14:00Fortuna KolnZwickau1-0 (0-0) R23
14:00Energie CottbusWurzburger Kickers1-2 (0-1) R23

3. Liga (08/02/2019)
19:00VfL OsnabruckGrossaspach0-2 (0-1) R23

3. Liga (04/02/2019)
19:00ZwickauBraunschweig0-1 (0-0) R22

3. Liga (03/02/2019)
14:00UnterhachingEnergie CottbusPoP R22
13:00WehenHansa Rostock2-0 (1-0) R22

3. Liga (02/02/2019)
14:00Wurzburger KickersAalen2-1 (1-0) R22
14:00Munich 1860VfL Osnabruck1-2 (0-1) R22
14:00MeppenUerdingen3-2 (0-0) R22
14:00KarlsruherFortuna Koln3-1 (1-1) R22
14:00HallescherJena0-0 (0-0) R22
14:00GrossaspachLotte0-1 (0-0) R22

3. Liga (01/02/2019)
19:00Preussen MunsterKaiserslautern2-0 (2-0) R22

3. Liga (27/01/2019)
15:00UerdingenWurzburger Kickers0-3 (0-1) R21
14:00BraunschweigHansa Rostock2-0 (0-0) R21

3. Liga (26/01/2019)
14:00VfL OsnabruckMeppen1-0 (1-0) R21
14:00KaiserslauternGrossaspach2-0 (1-0) R21
14:00JenaPreussen Munster0-0 (0-0) R21
14:00Fortuna KolnHallescher0-1 (0-0) R21
14:00Energie CottbusWehen2-3 (0-3) R21

3. Liga (25/01/2019)
19:00LotteMunich 18601-1 (0-1) R21

3. Liga (23/12/2018)
14:00GrossaspachJena0-0 (0-0) R20
13:00UnterhachingUerdingen4-0 (3-0) R20

3. Liga (22/12/2018)
14:00Wurzburger KickersVfL Osnabruck1-2 (1-1) R20
14:00Preussen MunsterFortuna Koln0-2 (0-1) R20
14:00Munich 1860Kaiserslautern2-1 (0-0) R20
14:00MeppenLotte2-0 (2-0) R20
14:00KarlsruherBraunschweig1-1 (0-1) R20
14:00Hansa RostockEnergie Cottbus0-2 (0-1) R20
14:00HallescherZwickau2-0 (1-0) R20

3. Liga (21/12/2018)
19:00WehenAalen2-1 (2-1) R20

3. Liga (17/12/2018)
19:00WehenUerdingen0-2 (0-0) R19

3. Liga (16/12/2018)
14:00Wurzburger KickersLotte2-2 (1-1) R19
13:00Munich 1860Jena1-3 (0-1) R19

3. Liga (15/12/2018)
14:00UnterhachingVfL Osnabruck1-1 (0-0) R19
14:00Preussen MunsterZwickau0-2 (0-2) R19
14:00MeppenKaiserslautern0-1 (0-1) R19
14:00Hansa RostockAalen1-1 (0-0) R19
14:00HallescherKarlsruher0-3 (0-1) R19
14:00Energie CottbusBraunschweig0-1 (0-0) R19

3. Liga (14/12/2018)
19:00GrossaspachFortuna Koln1-1 (1-0) R19

3. Liga (10/12/2018)
19:00ZwickauGrossaspach3-0 (1-0) R18

3. Liga (09/12/2018)
14:00AalenEnergie Cottbus3-3 (1-1) R18
13:00LotteUnterhaching0-0 (0-0) R18

3. Liga (08/12/2018)
14:00VfL OsnabruckWehen2-1 (2-1) R18
14:00UerdingenHansa Rostock2-1 (1-1) R18
14:00KarlsruherPreussen Munster5-0 (3-0) R18
14:00KaiserslauternWurzburger Kickers0-0 (0-0) R18
14:00Fortuna KolnMunich 18600-0 (0-0) R18
14:00BraunschweigHallescher0-1 (0-1) R18

3. Liga (07/12/2018)
19:00JenaMeppen1-2 (1-0) R18

3. Liga (03/12/2018)
19:00Hansa RostockVfL Osnabruck1-1 (0-0) R17

3. Liga (02/12/2018)
14:00MeppenFortuna Koln3-0 (2-0) R17
14:00GrossaspachKarlsruher1-2 (0-1) R17

3. Liga (01/12/2018)
14:00Wurzburger KickersJena5-2 (1-2) R17
14:00WehenLotte2-0 (2-0) R17
14:00Preussen MunsterHallescher1-2 (0-2) R17
14:00Munich 1860Zwickau2-0 (2-0) R17
14:00Energie CottbusUerdingen0-2 (0-0) R17
14:00BraunschweigAalen2-2 (0-1) R17

3. Liga (30/11/2018)
19:00UnterhachingKaiserslautern5-0 (2-0) R17

3. Liga (26/11/2018)
19:00Preussen MunsterBraunschweig3-0 (2-0) R16

3. Liga (25/11/2018)
14:00KaiserslauternWehen0-0 (0-0) R16
13:00KarlsruherMunich 18603-2 (3-1) R16

3. Liga (24/11/2018)
14:00ZwickauMeppen1-1 (0-1) R16
14:00VfL OsnabruckEnergie Cottbus3-1 (1-0) R16
14:00UerdingenAalen2-0 (1-0) R16
14:00JenaUnterhaching4-5 (2-2) R16
14:00HallescherGrossaspach2-0 (1-0) R16
14:00Fortuna KolnWurzburger Kickers0-0 (0-0) R16

3. Liga (23/11/2018)
19:00LotteHansa Rostock1-0 (1-0) R16

3. Liga (12/11/2018)
19:00WehenJena2-3 (1-1) R15

3. Liga (11/11/2018)
14:00GrossaspachPreussen Munster3-1 (2-0) R15
13:00UnterhachingFortuna Koln6-0 (3-0) R15

3. Liga (10/11/2018)
14:00Munich 1860Hallescher1-1 (0-1) R15
14:00MeppenKarlsruher2-3 (0-3) R15
14:00Hansa RostockKaiserslautern4-1 (3-1) R15
14:00Energie CottbusLotte2-2 (0-1) R15
14:00BraunschweigUerdingen0-2 (0-2) R15
14:00AalenVfL Osnabruck1-1 (0-0) R15

3. Liga (09/11/2018)
19:00Wurzburger KickersZwickau0-2 (0-2) R15

3. Liga (05/11/2018)
19:00VfL OsnabruckUnterhaching2-1 (0-0) R14

3. Liga (04/11/2018)
14:00Fortuna KolnWehen0-7 (0-4) R14
13:00HallescherMeppen2-1 (2-0) R14

3. Liga (03/11/2018)
14:00ZwickauUnterhaching2-2 (1-1) R14
14:00Preussen MunsterMunich 18600-0 (0-0) R14
14:00LotteAalen1-1 (0-0) R14
14:00KarlsruherWurzburger Kickers2-1 (1-0) R14
14:00JenaHansa Rostock1-1 (0-0) R14
14:00GrossaspachBraunschweig1-1 (0-0) R14

3. Liga (02/11/2018)
19:00KaiserslauternEnergie Cottbus0-2 (0-0) R14

3. Liga (29/10/2018)
19:00AalenKaiserslautern1-2 (1-0) R13

3. Liga (28/10/2018)
14:00MeppenPreussen Munster1-2 (0-0) R13
13:00Munich 1860Grossaspach2-2 (1-1) R13

3. Liga (27/10/2018)
14:00Wurzburger KickersHallescher1-2 (1-1) R13
14:00WehenZwickau0-0 (0-0) R13
14:00UnterhachingKarlsruher0-0 (0-0) R13
14:00UerdingenLotte0-2 (0-1) R13
14:00Hansa RostockFortuna Koln3-1 (3-0) R13
14:00Energie CottbusJena2-1 (1-0) R13

3. Liga (26/10/2018)
19:00BraunschweigVfL Osnabruck3-4 (2-2) R13

3. Liga (21/10/2018)
14:00Preussen MunsterWurzburger Kickers1-0 (0-0) R12
14:00KarlsruherWehen2-5 (1-4) R12
13:00ZwickauHansa Rostock2-2 (2-0) R12

3. Liga (20/10/2018)
14:00Munich 1860Braunschweig2-0 (0-0) R12
14:00LotteVfL Osnabruck0-0 (0-0) R12
14:00KaiserslauternUerdingen2-0 (1-0) R12
14:00HallescherUnterhaching1-1 (0-0) R12
14:00GrossaspachMeppen1-0 (0-0) R12
14:00Fortuna KolnEnergie Cottbus3-1 (2-0) R12

3. Liga (19/10/2018)
19:00JenaAalen0-0 (0-0) R12

3. Liga (16/10/2018)
19:00HallescherHansa Rostock0-1 (0-1) R10

3. Liga (10/10/2018)
19:00Energie CottbusHallescher1-2 (1-2) R9

3. Liga (08/10/2018)
19:00Wurzburger KickersGrossaspach0-0 (0-0) R11

3. Liga (07/10/2018)
14:00WehenHallescher2-0 (1-0) R11
13:00MeppenMunich 18601-0 (1-0) R11

3. Liga (06/10/2018)
14:00VfL OsnabruckKaiserslautern2-0 (0-0) R11
14:00UnterhachingPreussen Munster1-1 (1-0) R11
14:00UerdingenJena2-1 (1-1) R11
14:00Energie CottbusZwickau2-1 (1-1) R11
14:00BraunschweigLotte2-2 (2-0) R11
14:00AalenFortuna Koln0-1 (0-0) R11

3. Liga (05/10/2018)
19:00Hansa RostockKarlsruher1-0 (0-0) R11

3. Liga (01/10/2018)
19:00Munich 1860Wurzburger Kickers1-1 (0-0) R10

3. Liga (30/09/2018)
14:00ZwickauAalen2-3 (1-2) R10
13:00JenaVfL Osnabruck0-0 (0-0) R10

3. Liga (29/09/2018)
14:00MeppenBraunschweig4-2 (2-0) R10
14:00KarlsruherEnergie Cottbus2-0 (1-0) R10
14:00KaiserslauternLotte2-1 (1-0) R10
14:00GrossaspachUnterhaching1-1 (1-0) R10
14:00Fortuna KolnUerdingen1-2 (0-0) R10

3. Liga (28/09/2018)
19:00Preussen MunsterWehen3-0 (1-0) R10

3. Liga (26/09/2018)
19:00VfL OsnabruckFortuna Koln1-0 (0-0) R9
19:00UnterhachingMunich 18601-1 (0-0) R9
19:00UerdingenZwickau1-2 (0-0) R9
19:00AalenKarlsruher1-3 (0-1) R9

3. Liga (25/09/2018)
19:00Wurzburger KickersMeppen2-1 (1-1) R9
19:00WehenGrossaspach2-0 (0-0) R9
19:00LotteJena2-0 (1-0) R9
19:00Hansa RostockPreussen Munster1-4 (0-2) R9
19:00BraunschweigKaiserslautern1-4 (1-1) R9

3. Liga (23/09/2018)
14:00HallescherAalen1-0 (1-0) R8
13:00ZwickauVfL Osnabruck0-1 (0-0) R8

3. Liga (22/09/2018)
14:00Wurzburger KickersBraunschweig1-1 (1-1) R8
14:00Munich 1860Wehen1-2 (1-0) R8
14:00MeppenUnterhaching3-3 (1-1) R8
14:00KarlsruherUerdingen2-0 (1-0) R8
14:00JenaKaiserslautern3-3 (1-1) R8
14:00GrossaspachHansa Rostock0-0 (0-0) R8
14:00Fortuna KolnLotte1-1 (1-0) R8

3. Liga (21/09/2018)
19:00Preussen MunsterEnergie Cottbus3-0 (2-0) R8

3. Liga (17/09/2018)
19:00KaiserslauternFortuna Koln3-3 (2-2) R7

3. Liga (16/09/2018)
14:00UnterhachingWurzburger Kickers0-1 (0-0) R7
13:00LotteZwickau2-1 (0-0) R7

3. Liga (15/09/2018)
14:00WehenMeppen3-0 (0-0) R7
14:00VfL OsnabruckKarlsruher0-1 (0-0) R7
14:00UerdingenHallescher2-1 (1-0) R7
14:00Hansa RostockMunich 18602-2 (0-1) R7
14:00Energie CottbusGrossaspach0-0 (0-0) R7
14:00AalenPreussen Munster4-1 (2-0) R7

3. Liga (14/09/2018)
19:00BraunschweigJena2-0 (0-0) R7

3. Liga (03/09/2018)
19:00GrossaspachAalen1-1 (1-0) R6

3. Liga (02/09/2018)
14:00Fortuna KolnJena2-0 (0-0) R6
13:00ZwickauKaiserslautern1-1 (0-0) R6

3. Liga (01/09/2018)
14:00Wurzburger KickersWehen3-1 (1-1) R6
14:00UnterhachingBraunschweig3-0 (1-0) R6
14:00Preussen MunsterUerdingen0-1 (0-0) R6
14:00MeppenHansa Rostock1-3 (0-2) R6
14:00KarlsruherLotte1-3 (1-3) R6
14:00HallescherVfL Osnabruck1-1 (0-0) R6

3. Liga (31/08/2018)
19:00Munich 1860Energie Cottbus2-0 (1-0) R6

3. Liga (27/08/2018)
19:00JenaZwickau2-1 (0-1) R5

3. Liga (26/08/2018)
14:00BraunschweigFortuna Koln0-2 (0-1) R5
13:00LotteHallescher0-1 (0-0) R5

3. Liga (25/08/2018)
14:00WehenUnterhaching1-2 (1-0) R5
14:00VfL OsnabruckPreussen Munster3-0 (2-0) R5
14:00KaiserslauternKarlsruher0-0 (0-0) R5
14:00Hansa RostockWurzburger Kickers0-4 (0-1) R5
14:00Energie CottbusMeppen1-1 (1-0) R5
14:00AalenMunich 18601-4 (0-2) R5

3. Liga (24/08/2018)
19:00UerdingenGrossaspach0-0 (0-0) R5

3. Liga (13/08/2018)
19:00Preussen MunsterLotte1-0 (0-0) R4

3. Liga (12/08/2018)
14:00Wurzburger KickersEnergie Cottbus3-1 (2-0) R4
13:00Munich 1860Uerdingen0-1 (0-0) R4

3. Liga (11/08/2018)
14:00ZwickauFortuna Koln1-0 (0-0) R4
14:00WehenBraunschweig3-3 (0-1) R4
14:00UnterhachingHansa Rostock2-1 (1-0) R4
14:00MeppenAalen1-0 (0-0) R4
14:00HallescherKaiserslautern2-0 (1-0) R4
14:00GrossaspachVfL Osnabruck0-0 (0-0) R4

3. Liga (10/08/2018)
19:00KarlsruherJena1-1 (0-0) R4

3. Liga (08/08/2018)
19:00VfL OsnabruckMunich 18602-2 (0-1) R3
19:00UerdingenMeppen3-2 (0-1) R3
19:00LotteGrossaspach0-2 (0-2) R3
19:00Hansa RostockWehen3-2 (2-1) R3
19:00Energie CottbusUnterhaching2-2 (0-1) R3

3. Liga (07/08/2018)
19:00KaiserslauternPreussen Munster1-2 (0-0) R3
19:00JenaHallescher0-3 (0-3) R3
19:00Fortuna KolnKarlsruher0-1 (0-0) R3
19:00BraunschweigZwickau1-1 (0-1) R3
19:00AalenWurzburger Kickers3-2 (3-1) R3

3. Liga (05/08/2018)
14:00MeppenVfL Osnabruck0-2 (0-0) R2
13:00WehenEnergie Cottbus0-2 (0-1) R2

3. Liga (04/08/2018)
14:00Wurzburger KickersUerdingen0-2 (0-0) R2
14:00UnterhachingAalen0-0 (0-0) R2
14:00Preussen MunsterJena1-2 (0-2) R2
14:00Munich 1860Lotte5-1 (2-0) R2
14:00KarlsruherZwickau1-1 (0-0) R2
14:00HallescherFortuna Koln1-2 (0-1) R2
14:00GrossaspachKaiserslautern1-1 (1-1) R2

3. Liga (03/08/2018)
19:00Hansa RostockBraunschweig2-1 (2-0) R2

3. Liga (30/07/2018)
19:00LotteMeppen0-0 (0-0) R1

3. Liga (29/07/2018)
14:00UerdingenUnterhaching1-3 (0-1) R1
13:00Energie CottbusHansa Rostock3-0 (2-0) R1

3. Liga (28/07/2018)
14:00ZwickauHallescher2-0 (2-0) R1
14:00VfL OsnabruckWurzburger Kickers2-1 (0-1) R1
14:00KaiserslauternMunich 18601-0 (0-0) R1
14:00JenaGrossaspach3-2 (1-1) R1
14:00Fortuna KolnPreussen Munster1-4 (0-2) R1
14:00AalenWehen1-2 (0-0) R1

3. Liga (27/07/2018)
19:00BraunschweigKarlsruher1-1 (0-1) R1



   This page is made with HisPage ©SportsLeague.