Play Offs - Final
02.12.18 16:00 Celtic FC Aberdeen FC -:-

Play Offs - 1/2-finals
28.10.18 14:30 Heart of Midlothian Celtic FC 0:3 (0:0)
28.10.18 17:30 Aberdeen FC Rangers FC 1:0 (0:0)

Play Offs - 1/4-finals
25.09.18 20:45 Hibernian FC Aberdeen FC 5:6 n.E.
26.09.18 20:45 Rangers FC Ayr FC 4:0 (2:0)
St Johnstone Celtic FC 0:1 (0:0)
Heart of Midlothian Motherwell FC 4:2 (1:1)

Play Offs - 1/8-finals
18.08.18 13:30 Partick Thistle Celtic FC 1:3 (0:1)
18.08.18 16:00 Hibernian FC Ross County FC 3:2 (1:1)
Aberdeen FC St Mirren FC 4:0 (3:0)
Dundee FC Ayr FC 0:3 (0:0)
Dunfermline Athletic Heart of Midlothian 0:1 (0:0)
Livingston FC Motherwell FC 0:1 (0:1)
Queen of South St Johnstone 2:4 n.V.
19.08.18 13:30 Kilmarnock FC Rangers FC 1:3 (0:2)

Betfred Cup Quali

Tabelle vom 5. Spieltag
Group A Sp G U V Tore TD Punkte
1. Arbroath FC 4 3 0 1 9 : 6 3 9
2. Ross County FC 4 3 0 1 6 : 4 2 9
3. Annan Athletic FC 4 2 0 2 6 : 5 1 6
4. Dundee United 4 1 0 3 6 : 3 3 3
5. Elgin City 4 0 0 4 0 : 11 -11 0
Group B Sp G U V Tore TD Punkte
1. St Johnstone 4 4 0 0 5 : 1 4 12
2. Falkirk FC 4 2 0 2 4 : 3 1 6
3. Montrose FC 4 2 0 2 3 : 4 -1 6
4. Forfar Athletic 4 2 0 2 5 : 7 -2 6
5. East Fife FC 4 0 0 4 2 : 4 -2 0
Group C Sp G U V Tore TD Punkte
1. Heart of Midlothian 4 4 0 0 13 : 2 11 12
2. Inverness CT 4 3 0 1 9 : 8 1 9
3. Cowdenbeath FC 4 2 0 2 5 : 10 -5 6
4. Cove Rangers 4 1 0 3 3 : 5 -2 3
5. Raith Rovers 4 0 0 4 2 : 7 -5 0
Group D Sp G U V Tore TD Punkte
1. Dunfermline Athletic 4 4 0 0 14 : 2 12 12
2. Dundee FC 4 3 0 1 8 : 1 7 9
3. Stirling Albion FC 4 1 0 3 4 : 9 -5 3
4. Brechin City FC 4 1 0 3 3 : 10 -7 3
5. Peterhead FC 4 1 0 3 0 : 7 -7 3
Group E Sp G U V Tore TD Punkte
1. Ayr United 4 4 0 0 12 : 1 11 12
2. Partick Thistle 4 3 0 1 6 : 3 3 9
3. Greenock Morton FC 4 2 0 2 9 : 5 4 6
4. Stenhousemuir FC 4 1 0 3 4 : 9 -5 3
5. Albion Rovers 4 0 0 4 0 : 13 -13 0
Group F Sp G U V Tore TD Punkte
1. Livingston FC 4 4 0 0 5 : 1 4 12
2. Alloa Athletic 4 3 0 1 8 : 5 3 9
3. Airdrieonians FC 4 2 0 2 8 : 3 5 6
4. Hamilton Academical 4 2 0 2 4 : 1 3 6
5. Berwick Rangers FC 4 0 0 4 0 : 13 -13 0
Group G Sp G U V Tore TD Punkte
1. Motherwell FC 4 3 0 1 11 : 2 9 9
2. Queen of South 4 3 0 1 12 : 5 7 9
3. Edinburgh City 4 2 0 2 5 : 12 -7 6
4. Clyde FC 4 1 0 3 5 : 8 -3 3
5. Stranraer FC 4 1 0 3 7 : 13 -6 3
Group H Sp G U V Tore TD Punkte
1. St Mirren FC 4 4 0 0 8 : 2 6 12
2. Kilmarnock FC 4 3 0 1 9 : 2 7 9
3. Dumbarton FC 4 2 0 2 3 : 10 -7 6
4. Queen´s Park 4 1 0 3 2 : 4 -2 3
5. Spartans FC 4 0 0 4 3 : 7 -4 0

Round 5
28.07.18 16:00 Alloa Athletic Ross County FC 0:2 (0:0)
Elgin City Dundee United 0:4 (0:0)
East Fife FC Falkirk FC 1:2 (1:0)
Forfar Athletic St Johnstone 1:3 (1:1)
Cove Rangers Raith Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
Dundee FC Brechin City FC 2:0 (1:0)
Dunfermline Athletic Stirling Albion FC 3:1 (0:1)
Greenock Morton FC Albion Rovers 5:0 (2:0)
Partick Thistle Ayr United 0:2 (0:1)
Hamilton Academical Airdrieonians FC 3:0 n.E.
Livingston FC Berwick Rangers FC 2:0 (1:0)
Clyde FC Motherwell FC 1:3 (1:0)
Edinburgh City Stranraer FC 4:2 (2:2)
Kilmarnock FC Queen´s Park 2:0 (0:0)
St Mirren FC Dumbarton FC 6:0 (2:0)
29.07.18 16:00 Heart of Midlothian Inverness CT 5:0 (3:0)

Round 4
24.07.18 20:45 Elgin City Alloa Athletic 0:3 (0:2)
St Johnstone Falkirk FC 1:0 (1:0)
Heart of Midlothian Cowdenbeath FC 5:0 (0:0)
Inverness CT Raith Rovers 2:1 (0:0)
Ayr United Stenhousemuir FC 5:0 (3:0)
Albion Rovers Partick Thistle 0:2 (0:0)
Airdrieonians FC Annan Athletic FC 4:1 (1:0)
Berwick Rangers FC Hamilton Academical 0:4 (0:2)
Motherwell FC Queen of South 2:0 (2:0)
Stranraer FC Clyde FC 1:3 (0:3)
Queen´s Park St Mirren FC 4:5 n.E.
Spartans FC Kilmarnock FC 0:3 (0:0)
25.07.18 20:45 Arbroath FC Ross County FC 4:1 (1:1)
Forfar Athletic Montrose FC 3:1 (2:0)
Brechin City FC Dunfermline Athletic 1:7 (0:4)
Peterhead FC Dundee FC 0:2 (0:0)

Round 3
21.07.18 16:00 Arbroath FC Elgin City 2:0 (0:0)
Dundee United Alloa Athletic 3:4 n.E.
Montrose FC St Johnstone 0:1 (0:1)
Cowdenbeath FC Cove Rangers 1:0 (0:0)
Raith Rovers Heart of Midlothian 2:4 n.E.
Peterhead FC Stirling Albion FC 0:2 (0:1)
Albion Rovers Ayr United 0:2 (0:1)
Greenock Morton FC Stenhousemuir FC 2:0 (2:0)
Berwick Rangers FC Airdrieonians FC 0:3 (0:2)
Livingston FC Annan Athletic FC 1:0 (1:0)
Edinburgh City Queen of South 0:4 (0:4)
Stranraer FC Motherwell FC 3:2 n.E.
Dumbarton FC Kilmarnock FC 2:4 (1:0)
Queen´s Park Spartans FC 2:1 (0:0)
22.07.18 16:00 East Fife FC Forfar Athletic 4:5 n.E.
Dundee FC Dunfermline Athletic 0:1 (0:1)

Round 2
17.07.18 20:30 Stenhousemuir FC Albion Rovers 4:0 (0:0)
17.07.18 20:45 Alloa Athletic Arbroath FC 4:2 (4:2)
Ross County FC Dundee United 1:0 (0:0)
Falkirk FC Forfar Athletic 2:0 (0:0)
Montrose FC East Fife FC 1:0 (0:0)
Cowdenbeath FC Inverness CT 2:5 (1:3)
Dunfermline Athletic Peterhead FC 3:0 (1:0)
Stirling Albion FC Brechin City FC 1:2 (1:1)
Partick Thistle Greenock Morton FC 2:1 (2:0)
Annan Athletic FC Berwick Rangers FC 4:0 (2:0)
Hamilton Academical Livingston FC 5:6 n.E.
Motherwell FC Edinburgh City 5:0 (5:0)
Queen of South Clyde FC 3:0 (0:0)
Dumbarton FC Queen´s Park 1:0 (1:0)
St Mirren FC Spartans FC 5:3 n.E.
18.07.18 21:00 Cove Rangers Heart of Midlothian 1:2 (0:1)

Round 1
13.07.18 20:45 Kilmarnock FC St Mirren FC 2:3 n.E.
14.07.18 16:00 Dundee United Arbroath FC 3:5 n.E.
Ross County FC Elgin City 2:0 (0:0)
Falkirk FC Montrose FC 0:1 (0:1)
St Johnstone East Fife FC 5:4 n.E.
Inverness CT Cove Rangers 2:0 (2:0)
Raith Rovers Cowdenbeath FC 0:2 (0:0)
Brechin City FC Peterhead FC 4:5 n.E.
Stirling Albion FC Dundee FC 0:4 (0:1)
Ayr United Greenock Morton FC 3:1 (0:1)
Stenhousemuir FC Partick Thistle 0:2 (0:2)
Airdrieonians FC Livingston FC 1:2 (0:2)
Annan Athletic FC Hamilton Academical 1:0 (0:0)
Clyde FC Edinburgh City 1:4 n.E.
Queen of South Stranraer FC 5:3 (3:2)
Spartans FC Dumbarton FC 3:4 n.E.